LIVE🏏 Bangladesh vs India — 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10 LIVE🏏 IPL: KKR vs MI — 1.95 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.70 LIVE⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2.30 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chittagong — 1.65 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 1.90 LIVE🏏 Bangladesh vs India — 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 2.10 LIVE🏏 IPL: KKR vs MI — 1.95 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.70 LIVE⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — 2.30 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chittagong — 1.65 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 1.90
🏆 Live Sports Betting

k7773 Sports Events —
Every Ball, Every Goal
Bet in real time

From cricket to football, tennis to baseball — place live and pre-match bets on over a thousand sports events at k7773 with the best odds available.

🏏 TEST MATCH · Dhaka LIVE
Bangladesh 248/6 vs 185/8 West Indies
⚽ Premier League LIVE · 67'
Man City 2 – 1 Arsenal
🏏 BPL · Chattogram LIVE · 18.2 Overs
Dhaka 156/4 vs 142/7 Chittagong
0
Weekly Events
0
Sports type
0
Live Uptime
0
Betting Markets

Bet on all kinds of sports

Pick your favorite sport — new events added every day

🏏Cricket ⚽Football 🎾Tennis 🏀Basketball 🏑Hockey 🏈American Football ⚾Baseball 🥊Boxing / MMA 🎱Snooker 🏐Volleyball
LIVE
⚽Barcelona vs Real Madrid
La Liga · Spotify Camp Nou · 73'
Barcelona1.95
Draw3.60
Real Madrid2.20
⚡ High Odds
Upcoming
🏏BPL Final
BPL 2026 · Chattogram · Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Dhaka1.80
——
Sylhet2.05
🏆 Final
LIVE
🎾Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon Semi · Centre Court · Set 2
Djokovic1.65
——
Alcaraz2.35
🎾 Grand Slam
Upcoming
⚽Man City vs PSG
UEFA Champions League · Tomorrow 12:00 PM
Man City1.75
Draw3.80
PSG2.40
⭐ UCL
k7773
🏏

Cricket Betting

Top odds on Bangladesh's most popular sport

Match League / Tournament Time Team 1 Odds Draw Team 2 Odds
Bangladesh vs India Test Series ● LIVE 2.10 3.40 1.75
BPL Final BPL 2026 Tomorrow 3:00 1.80 — 2.05
IPL: KKR vs MI IPL 2026 Today at 7:30 PM 2.00 — 1.88
England vs Australia The Ashes Day After Tomorrow 3:30 2.30 4.20 1.65
PSL Final PSL 2026 3 August 1.95 — 1.98

Cricket betting on k7773 goes far beyond just picking a match winner. There are separate markets for every ball, every over, and every wicket. You can bet on how many runs will be scored in the powerplay, which batter will hit a fifty, how many wickets a bowler will take — the options are extensive.

In live betting, odds update after every ball. When the run rate spikes in the death overs or a wicket falls, the odds shift instantly — and making a quick call at that moment can get you exceptional value. k7773's cricket live betting interface is responsive enough that odds refresh right after each delivery.

Cricket Betting Markets
  • Match Winner
  • Total Runs Over/Under
  • Player Performance (Century / 5 Wickets)
  • Powerplay Run Total
  • Wickets Per Over (Ball-by-Ball)
  • Man of the Match award
k7773
⚽

Football Betting

Hundreds of matches daily across the world's top leagues

🏆
5+
Top European Leagues
⚽
350+
Weekly Football Matches
📊
80+
Football Betting Markets
⚡
1 Minute
Live Odds Update

For football betting, k7773 covers the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, and the UEFA Champions League. Every match features 1X2 markets alongside corner counts, yellow cards, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), handicap lines, and much more.

During the World Cup or Euro, k7773 offers special tournament betting promotions. From the group stage all the way to the final, you can find boosted odds on every match. Football fans across Bangladesh watch live and bet together — k7773 makes that experience even more thrilling.

Football Live Markets

Odds update every minute throughout the match. New markets open immediately after goals, red cards, or penalties. In-play betting limits at k7773 are set separately for high roller members.

Betting market coverage

It's not just win or lose — there's something to bet on at every moment

Match Winner
Pick the winning team — the simplest and most popular market. Add it as a single bet or include it in an accumulator.
Over / Under
Bet on whether the total runs or goals will go over or under a set line — a market where great value can be found.
Player Performance
Bet on individual performance markets — whether a specific player will score a century or take a hat-trick.
Handicap
The underdog is given a head-start to level the playing field — which means great odds are on offer across every match.
Live / In-Play
Bet in real time while the match is live. Odds shift every moment — quick decisions get you the best value.
Accumulator
Combining multiple matches into one bet multiplies the odds. On k7773, you get extra bonus odds on accumulators with 3+ legs.
Tournament Winner
Place your bet on who will lift the trophy before the tournament even kicks off — long-term markets with high odds.
Cash Out
Sell your bet before the match ends and secure a guaranteed profit. k7773 offers a Live Cash Out feature.
k7773
⚡

Odds Boost available on Sports Betting!

K7773 offers daily odds boosts on selected events. On top matches, you can get 15%–30% better returns than standard odds — keep your app notifications on so you never miss one.

K7773 Sports Events — What Sets It Apart?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. Whether it's the national team or the BPL, millions of fans are glued to their screens for every moment. k7773 makes that excitement even more intense — watch the match and bet at the best odds, all at once.

K7773's Sports Betting platform offers more than 500 different markets. Beyond Bangladesh cricket, you can bet on India's IPL, England's Premier League, Spain's La Liga, Europe's major leagues, and matches from anywhere in the world. Every event comes with both pre-match and live betting options.

Many bettors complain about delayed payouts after big wins or having their limits cut. At k7773, that's not an issue. High betting limits are maintained for Sports Betting, and winnings are paid out to bKash or Nagad in as little as 5 minutes. For high roller members, Sports Betting limits are even higher.

Live scores and match statistics are available directly within the k7773 interface — no separate score-tracking app needed. Ball-by-ball updates, current run rate, wicket details — all the information stays on your screen, making it easy to make instant decisions on the go.

The Cash Out feature is a favourite among many bettors. Say you've placed a three-match accumulator — two legs have already won, the third is in progress, and your team is on the verge of victory. At that moment, you can Cash Out and lock in a guaranteed profit. On k7773, this feature works on the mobile app as well.

Supported Sports
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏑 Hockey
🏈 American Football
⚾ Baseball
🥊 Boxing
🎱 Snooker
🏐 Volleyball
🏊 Swimming
🎮 E-Sports
1
Choose an Event

Select your preferred match from the Sports category.

2
Select Market & Odds

Select the market you want to bet on and add it to your Bet Slip.

3
Place Stake

Enter your stake and see your potential winnings instantly.

4
Confirm Bet

Submit your bet — winnings are paid directly to your bKash account.

k7773

Bettor Experiences

What regular users are saying about k7773 Sports Betting

★★★★★
"I bet on every match during the BPL at k7773. The odds are genuinely better than anywhere else, and after a win I received my money on bKash in just 3 minutes. The live betting interface is super smooth."
A
Ah***ul K.
Regular Bettor, Sylhet
★★★★★
"I placed a four-match accumulator bet on the IPL and won them all. k7773 even gave me bonus odds on a 5-leg bet. I don't bet anywhere else anymore."
F
Fa***ul I.
Accu Bettor, Dhaka
★★★★★
"k7773 is my go-to for football betting. It covers every Champions League match, the odds are great, and the cash out feature is incredibly handy."
N
Na***ul H.
Football bettor, Chattogram

FAQ

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

k7773 is a licensed and registered online betting platform. Operating under an international gaming licence, it provides a safe environment for Bangladeshi users to bet with confidence. Every transaction is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption and the payment gateway is PCI-DSS compliant — meeting international banking standards. Your deposited funds are held in a separate escrow account, keeping them secure under all circumstances. With over 850,000 downloads and millions of successful transactions over the years, k7773's track record speaks for itself.

Yes, k7773 offers a massive slots section alongside Sports Betting. With hundreds of games available — from classic three-reel slots to modern 5-reel video slots, Megaways slots with thousands of paylines, progressive jackpot slots, and themed titles — there's something for every player. Popular titles include Book of Dead, Gates of Olympus, the Money Train series, and a selection of exclusive games available only at k7773. New members can try out slots with a free spins bonus, giving them a chance to get familiar with the games without wagering real money.
Privacy Policy

Your betting history, personal information, and financial activity on k7773 are kept entirely confidential. No data is shared with third parties. All data is secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. For more details, visit our Privacy Policy View page.

Responsible Gaming

Keep the fun in gaming — don't let it become an addiction

Set Your Budget

Decide how much you're willing to spend before you start Sports Betting. Set your own daily and weekly betting limits directly from the k7773 dashboard.

Bet with analysis, not emotion

Don't chase losses by placing bigger bets just because your favorite team is losing. Every bet should be based on information and analysis.

18+ Only

All k7773 services are strictly for adults. Account registration and betting by minors is strictly prohibited.

বাংলা